SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

Viikko 10

 Maanantai
4.3.2019
Tiistai
5.3.2019
Keskiviikko
6.3.2019
Torstai
7.3.2019
Perjantai
8.3.2019
Lauantai
9.3.2019
Sunnuntai
10.3.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  Salppuri  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  Salpaus  Liikuntatoim  Salpaus  Salppuri  Liikuntatoim  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  Salppuri pk  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00  Mustikkamäen pvk.  08:30 - 09:30  Touhulan pvk  LYK  Touhulan pvk  08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoim 
 09:30  09:00 - 10:00  Liikkuva koulu  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 12:00  09:00 - 10:00  LTL/Fiesta  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00  Launeen pvk.  09:30 - 10:30  Liikkuva koulu    Tiirismaa  09:30 - 10:30  KR LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00    10:00 - 12:00    10:00 - 13:00  KR C2  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00  Liikkuva koulu  Mukkulan koulu        10:30 - 11:30  KR LK 
 11:30  11:00 - 12:00  11:00 - 13:00        KR EH C  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30  KR D2 Tu2 - KJT 
 12:30            KR D1 Tu1 - GrIFK  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00            12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30      Yleisöluistelu        KR D1 Tu2 - K-Kissat 
 14:00  Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00      KR D1 Tu2 - BJR  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00  LTL/K2  LTL/K2 ja K3  LTL/El Mar  LTL/MUKO/Rio      Ring Eb-HyvinkE1Black 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00    RingD White-Haukat D Mu  15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00  KR E2  KR C2  KR D1 Va  KR F2  KR D1 Tu  15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30    Ringette F turn -6peliä 
 17:00      KR D1 Tu  KR KK    KR D1 Va2 - KooKoo  16:30 - 18:30 
 17:30  KR PHT D1  KR C1  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00  KR EH D  17:00 - 18:30   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00  Ring C  KR E2  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00  KR C1  KL-Ottelu 312  KL-Ottelu 323 
 19:00  Ring C  Ring D    KR D2 Tu  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00  LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00  Ring  KL-Ottelu 313  KL-Ottelu 286 
 20:00  Hot Dogs  Ring Ed  19:30 - 20:30  KR C2  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30  LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30  Ring  KL-Ottelu 322  KL-Ottelu 287 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  Liuksiala  Gremo  Happo/Veki  HT Devils  Harjunalusta  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 
Tulostettu 26.6.2019 06:37