SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

Viikko 07

 Maanantai
12.2.2018
Tiistai
13.2.2018
Keskiviikko
14.2.2018
Torstai
15.2.2018
Perjantai
16.2.2018
Lauantai
17.2.2018
Sunnuntai
18.2.2018
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  Tiirism.pk/Laine  Tiirism.pk/Laine  Tiirism.pk/Laine  Salppuri/Koski  Oppilasurh/JVäis  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 13:00  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00        Tiirism.pk/Laine    08:30 - 09:30  LTL/Aikuiset 
 09:30    As.taustan pk    09:00 - 10:30    LTL/El Rio  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00    09:30 - 10:30  Tiirism.pk/Laine      09:30 - 10:30  KR LV 
 10:30      10:00 - 11:30      KR EH D  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00  Tiirism.pk/Laine      Tiirism.pk/Laine    10:30 - 11:30  KR LK 
 11:30  11:00 - 12:30    Länsiharju  11:00 - 12:30    KR EH C  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00    Tiirism.pk/Laine  11:30 - 12:30      11:30 - 12:30   
 12:30    12:00 - 13:30        KR D1 Va2-KJT   
 13:00          Tiirismaa  12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30      Yleisöluistelu    13:00 - 14:00    KR D2 Va1-PCS Va2 
 14:00  Liikuntatoimi    13:30 - 15:00      KR E2 Tu-Tappara  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00  LTL/K2 ja K3  LTL/K3  LTL/El Mar  LTL/K3  LTL/K2    KR EH D Tu - Kurra 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  RingD W-Shakers B  15:00 - 16:00 
 16:00  KR E2  KR C2  KR D2  KR F2  KR D1 Tu  15:30 - 17:00  KR EH D Va - Kurra 
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30    16:00 - 17:00 
 17:00      KR C1  KR Kiekkokoulu    RingD Blue-HaukatD  Ottelut 
 17:30  KR PHT D2  KR C1  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00  KR C2  17:00 - 18:30  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00  Ring C  KR F1  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00  KR C1  KL-Ottelu 229  KL-Ottelu 203 
 19:00  Ring D  Ring D    KR B2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00  LTL/Estreja  19:00 - 20:00  Ring C  KL-Ottelu 241  KL-Ottelu 204 
 20:00  Ring B  Ring Ed  19:30 - 21:30  KR C2  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30    20:00 - 21:30  Ring Ed  KL-Ottelu 298  KL-Ottelu 242 
 21:00          20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  Pekkarinen  Gremo  Happo/Veki  HT Devils  Harjunalusta  vapaa  HH ry 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:45 
 22:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa   
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 
Tulostettu 16.8.2018 07:07