Seuraavat pelit

PäivämääräPeliAreenaKlo
20.09.2019Pelicans - TPSISKU Areena18:30 -
21.09.2019Pelicans A - SaiPaISKU Areena16:00 -
21.09.2019RingSM-RNK FlyersSOL Areena 2 - Lahti Energia16:00 -
22.09.2019JrP C1 - JYPSOL Areena 2 - Lahti Energia12:30 -
22.09.2019Pelicans A - IlvesISKU Areena16:00 -
27.09.2019Pelicans - SportISKU Areena18:30 -
27.09.2019JrP C1 - KooKooSOL Areena 2 - Lahti Energia19:00 -
28.09.2019KiekkoLadyt - peliSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua14:30 -
29.09.2019Pelicans A - HPKISKU Areena16:00 -
02.10.2019Pelicans - IlvesISKU Areena18:30 -
04.10.2019Pelicans A - TPSISKU Areena19:00 -
05.10.2019Pelicans A - JYPISKU Areena13:00 -
05.10.2019Pelicans - KalPaISKU Areena17:00 -
05.10.2019Panthers - AaKooSOL Areena 2 - Lahti Energia18:30 -
09.10.2019Pelicans - Yunost MinskISKU Areena19:00 -
12.10.2019Pelicans - KooKooISKU Areena17:00 -
18.10.2019Pelicans - SaiPaISKU Areena18:30 -
19.10.2019Pelicans A - KooKooISKU Areena16:00 -
20.10.2019Panthers - ValKiSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua11:30 -
25.10.2019Pelicans - ÄssätISKU Areena18:30 -
26.10.2019Pelicans A - TuTo HockeyISKU Areena16:00 -
27.10.2019Panthers - ParruSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua12:30 -
01.11.2019Pelicans - TapparaISKU Areena18:30 -
02.11.2019Pelicans A - SportISKU Areena16:00 -
10.11.2019Panthers - PiranhasSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua12:30 -
13.11.2019Pelicans - KooKooISKU Areena18:30 -
15.11.2019Pelicans - KärpätISKU Areena18:30 -
17.11.2019Panthers - IittiSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua11:30 -
22.11.2019Pelicans - JukuritISKU Areena18:30 -
23.11.2019Pelicans A - Varakaukalo16:00 -
29.11.2019Pelicans - HPKISKU Areena18:30 -
30.11.2019Pelicans A - KalPaISKU Areena16:00 -
05.12.2019Pelicans - JYP ISKU Areena18:30 -
06.12.2019Pelicans A - KärpätISKU Areena14:00 -
08.12.2019JrP C1 - KärpätSOL Areena 2 - Lahti Energia12:30 -
08.12.2019Panthers - AaKooSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua12:30 -
08.12.2019JrP B1 Ak - SaPKo TeamSOL Areena 2 - Lahti Energia15:00 -
11.12.2019Pelicans A - TapparaISKU Areena19:00 -
13.12.2019JrP B1 - TapparaISKU Areena18:00 -
14.12.2019Pelicans A - JokeritISKU Areena16:00 -
20.12.2019Pelicans - TapparaISKU Areena18:30 -
30.12.2019Pelicans - HIFKISKU Areena18:30 -
03.01.2020Pelicans - ÄssätISKU Areena18:30 -
05.01.2020Rin D Blue-HyvinkRedSOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear17:00 -
08.01.2020Pelicans - HPKISKU Areena18:30 -
11.01.2020Pelicans - KooKooISKU Areena17:00 -
12.01.2020Panthers -ValKiSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua11:30 -
12.01.2020RingD White-SeiskatD WSOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear17:00 -
17.01.2020Pelicans - SaiPaISKU Areena18:30 -
19.01.2020Panthers - ParruSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua12:30 -
25.01.2020Pelicans - Lukko TALLINNAVarakaukalo20:00 -
31.01.2020Pelicans - KalPaISKU Areena18:30 -
02.02.2020Panthers - PiranhasSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua12:30 -
05.02.2020Pelicans - KärpätISKU Areena18:30 -
07.02.2020Pelicans - SportISKU Areena18:30 -
18.02.2020Pelicans - JYPISKU Areena18:30 -
22.02.2020Pelicans - TPSISKU Areena17:00 -
22.02.2020Panthers - Iitti klo??SOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua21:00 -
28.02.2020Pelicans - JukuritISKU Areena18:30 -
06.03.2020Lukio KaukisturnausSOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear10:00 -
06.03.2020Lukio KaukisturnausSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua10:00 -
06.03.2020Lukio kaukisturnausSOL Areena 3 - Lahti Aqua13:00 -
06.03.2020Pelicans - IlvesISKU Areena18:30 -
12.03.2020Pelicans - SaiPaISKU Areena18:30 -
10.04.2020Pelicans - Varakaukalo18:30 -
17.04.2020Pelicans - Varakaukalo18:30 -
24.04.2020Pelicans - Varakaukalo18:30 -
01.05.2020Pelicans - Varakaukalo18:30 -
08.05.2020Pelicans - Varakaukalo18:30 -