Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 13

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
25.3.2019
Tiistai
26.3.2019
Keskiviikko
27.3.2019
Torstai
28.3.2019
Perjantai
29.3.2019
Lauantai
30.3.2019
Sunnuntai
31.3.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  Vuorot SOL2 ja SOL3 kaukaloissa 1 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 1 Launeen pk  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  HUOLTO - vuorot SOL2 kaukalossa  08:00 - 15:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00  08:30 - 16:00   2,3 Liikkuva koulu      08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoim 
 09:30      09:00 - 11:00 5,6 Asemantaustan pvk   2 LTL / Muko  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00        09:30 - 10:30    09:30 - 10:30 2 KR LV 
 10:30       3,4 Liikkuva koulu 1 Launeen pk 5 KR EH D  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00        10:30 - 12:30  10:30 - 11:30  10:30 - 11:30 1 KR ABC - turnaus 6 peliä 
 11:30           1,3 KR EH C - isät  11:00 - 12:30 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30   
 12:30     1 Launeen pk, Virolainen J   1 Launeen pk 2,4 KR E1 Va - peli 2,3,4 KR EH - turnaus 9 peliä 
 13:00      12:30 - 13:30    12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 14:00  12:30 - 16:30 
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu         
 14:00      13:30 - 15:00   3 LTL / K2 ja K3 1,3 KR E1 Tu - peli   
 14:30          14:00 - 15:00  14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00   1 LTL K3 / K4 5 LTL El Mar 1 LTL / K3 2 LTL K1 / K2     
 15:30    15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30 2,4 KR F1 - JYP   
 16:00 1 LTL / K1 3 KR C2 1 KR D1 Tu 2,3 KR F2    15:30 - 17:30   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00 4 KR D1 Tu     
 17:00     4 KR C1 4 KR KK  16:30 - 17:30     
 17:30 3 KR D1 Va 2 KR C1  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 1 LTL El Mar 1 Ringettekoulu nousevat   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 2,3 Ring C  1 KR E2 1 LTL El Mar  17:30 - 18:30   
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 3 Ring Ed 2,3 KL-Ottelu 146 2,3 KL-Ottelu 144 
 19:00 2 Ring C 4 Ring D   3 KR E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00 2 Ring 1,4 KL-Ottelu 147 1.4 KL-Ottelu 145 
 20:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 2 Ring Ed  19:30 - 20:30 2 KR C2  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  20:00 - 21:30 4 LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30 4 Ring 2,3 KL-Ottelu 289 2,3 KL-Ottelu 343 
 21:00 1,3 Liuksiala    20:30 - 21:30    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  21:00 - 22:45 1,4 Gremo 2,3 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils 1,3 Harjunalusta  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:00    21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 

Tulosta Tulosta