Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 47

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
19.11.2018
Tiistai
20.11.2018
Keskiviikko
21.11.2018
Torstai
22.11.2018
Perjantai
23.11.2018
Lauantai
24.11.2018
Sunnuntai
25.11.2018
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30 1 KKSalpaus  vapaa  KKSalpaus 1 Salppuri  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 1 Salpaus  Liikuntatoim 4 Salpaus 1 Salppuri  Liikuntatoim  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30 2 Länsiharju  Länsiharju 1 Länsiharju 3 Länsiharju 1 Länsiharju 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00  08:30 - 09:30  08:30 - 09:30  08:30 - 09:30  08:30 - 09:30  08:30 - 09:30  08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoim 
 09:30     2 Kaarikatu pvk. 2 Asemantaustan pvk 3 Mukkula pk 2 LTL / Rio  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00 4 Launeen pvk.    09:30 - 10:30  09:30 - 10:30  09:30 - 10:30  09:30 - 10:30 1 KR LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00         1,9 KR EH D  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00            10:30 - 11:30 3 KR LK 
 11:30           3 KR EH C  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30 2,4 KR D2 Tu1 - Hunters 
 12:30     1 Länsiharju     2,4 KR E2 Tu2 - Tappara Si  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00 2 Länsiharju 2 Länsiharju  12:30 - 13:30 3 Länsiharju 2 Länsiharju  12:30 - 13:30   
 13:30  13:00 - 14:00  13:00 - 14:00 4 Yleisöluistelu  13:00 - 14:00  13:00 - 14:00 1,3 KR E2 Tu - Tappara Mu 1 Ringette Luistelukoulu 
 14:00 4 Liikuntatoim    13:30 - 15:00   3 LTL / K3 ja K4  13:30 - 14:30  13:30 - 14:30 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00        14:00 - 15:00 1,4 KR E2 Tu - Tappara Si   
 15:00   4 LTL / K3 ja K4 3 LTL / K2 4 LTL / K2 ja K3 1,4 Rakentajat  14:30 - 15:30 2,3 Ringette G turnaus 
 15:30    15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30 2,3 KR E2 Tu2 - Tappara Mu  15:00 - 17:00 
 16:00 1,3 KR E2 1 KR C2 1,4 KR D2 Tu 2 KR F2    15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00 2 LTL El Rio     
 17:00     2 KR C1 1 KR KK  16:30 - 17:30 4 Ringette E 1,4 RingEb-EKS2 
 17:30 2,5 KR PHT D2 3 KR B2  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 3 LTL El Rio  17:00 - 18:30  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 1,3 RingC-BlueRings 3 KR E2  LTL Estreija     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 1 Ring Ed 2,3 KL-Ottelu 18 2,3 KL-Ottelu 162 
 19:00 4 Ring C 2 Ring D   4 KR E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 4 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00 2,4 Red&White 1,4 KL-Ottelu 19 1,4 KL-Ottelu 161 
 20:00 1,3 Hot Dogs 4 Ring Ed  19:30 - 20:30 2 KR C2  19:30 - 21:00  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 2 LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30   2,3 KL-Ottelu 332 2,3 KL-Ottelu 160 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30   1,3 HTCream  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 1,3 Gremo 1,3 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils  21:00 - 22:30  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30    vapaa  vapaa 
 22:30  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 

Tulosta Tulosta