Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 12

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
19.3.2018
Tiistai
20.3.2018
Keskiviikko
21.3.2018
Torstai
22.3.2018
Perjantai
23.3.2018
Lauantai
24.3.2018
Sunnuntai
25.3.2018
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  Liikuntatoim  Liikuntatoim 2 KK-Salpaus / ringette  Salppuri / Koski 1 Yhteiskoulu  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 21:30  08:00 - 21:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00 4 Mustikkamäki   3 Liikkuva koulu 4 Villa Piiparin pk    08:30 - 09:30 1,4 LTL / Aikuiset 
 09:30  09:00 - 10:00    09:00 - 12:00  09:00 - 10:00   2 LTL / Rio / MuKo  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00 1,3 Launeen pk       1 Yhteiskoulu  09:30 - 10:30 2 KR LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00 1,3 Liikkuva koulu      10:00 - 11:00 1,5 KR EH D  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00 2 Liikkuva koulu  10:30 - 12:30        10:30 - 11:30 3 KR LK 
 11:30  11:00 - 13:00         4 KR EH C  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00     2 Laune / Latonummi      11:30 - 12:30 1,4 KR EH D Tu - Va 
 12:30   2,4 LIIRA - MaVa-luokat  12:00 - 13:30   3 Laune / Latonummi 2,3 KR D1 Tu - Ässät  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00    12:30 - 13:30      12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu        Liikuntatoim 
 14:00 4 Liikuntatoimi    13:30 - 15:00     1 KR F1  13:30 - 15:30 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00 1 LTL / K2 ja K3   1 LTL / El Mar         
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00    15:00 - 16:00     2,3 Ringettekoulu / nousevat   
 16:00 2,3 KR E2 1 KR C2 3 KR D2 4 KR F2 2,4 KR D1 Va  15:30 - 16:30   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30 4 KR Äijät   
 17:00     4 KR C1 2 KR Kiekkokoulu    16:30 - 17:30   
 17:30 1,4 KR PHT D2 2,4 KR D2  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 1 KR C2 1 Ringette C   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 2 Ring C 1,3 KR F1  17:30 - 18:30  17:30 - 18:30   
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 3 KR C1  vapaa  vapaa 
 19:00 2 Ring D 3 Ring D   4 KR C2  18:30 - 19:30  vapaa  vapaa 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL / Soleil  19:00 - 20:30 2 Ring C  vapaa 2 MarkArt 
 20:00 3 Ring B 1,5 Ringette N-EKS Puumat  19:30 - 20:30    19:30 - 20:30  vapaa  19:30 - 21:00 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 3 LTL / ESTREIJA 2 KR B2 4 Ringette  vapaa   
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  vapaa 1,3 HH ry 
 21:30 1,4 Pekkarinen 2,3 Gremo 2,4 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils 1,3 Harjunalusta  vapaa  21:00 - 22:15 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa   
 22:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 

Tulosta Tulosta