Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 10

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
5.3.2018
Tiistai
6.3.2018
Keskiviikko
7.3.2018
Torstai
8.3.2018
Perjantai
9.3.2018
Lauantai
10.3.2018
Sunnuntai
11.3.2018
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 9 Lahti  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 1 KK-Salpaus  Liikuntatoim 4 KK-Salpaus / ringette 1 Salppuri / Koski  Liikuntatoim  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00 3 Mustikkamäki 1 Tiirismaan liikuntapäivä   2,4 LYK 5,8 Laune / Virolainen  08:30 - 09:30 1 LTL / Aikuiset 
 09:30  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 10:30 1 Muodostelmaluistelu  09:00 - 12:00  09:00 - 12:00 2 LTL / El Rio  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00 2 Launeen pk    09:30 - 13:30      09:30 - 10:30 4 KR LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00  Tiirismaa liikuntapäivä       1 KR EH D  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00    10:30 - 13:00        10:30 - 11:30 2 KR LK 
 11:30           3 KR EH C  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30 1,3 KR F1 - pelit 
 12:30 11 Laune / Latonummi         2,4 KR D1 Tu2-KJT  12:00 - 14:00 
 13:00  12:30 - 13:30        Yhteiskoulu  12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu    13:00 - 14:00     
 14:00 4 Liikuntatoimi    13:30 - 15:00 3 LTL K4 / TIM 1 Ringette 1,3 KR D1 Tu1-BJR 2,4 KR E2 Va-LeKi 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00      14:00 - 15:00  14:00 - 15:00  14:00 - 15:30  14:00 - 15:30 
 15:00 2 LTL / K2 ja K3 1 LTL / K3 1 LTL / El Mar 1 LTL / K2 ja K3 3 LTL / K2 ja K3     
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00 2 Ringette G / F 1,3 RingD W-SeiskatR 
 16:00 1,3 KR E2 3 KR C1 2,3 KR D2 2 KR F2 2 KR D1 Va  15:30 - 16:30  15:30 - 17:00 
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30     
 17:00     4 KR C1 4 KR Kiekkokoulu     2,4 KR EH D Va - VeKi 
 17:30 2,4 KR PHT D2 2,4 KR D2  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 4 KR C2 4 LTL / M  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 1 Ring C 1,3 KR F1  17:30 - 18:30  17:30 - 18:30   
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 3 KR B2 1,3 KL-Ottelu 261 1,3 KL-Ottelu 205 
 19:00 1 Ring D 1 Ring D   2 KR C1  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 3 LTL / Soleil  19:00 - 20:30 1 Ring C 2,4 KL-Ottelu 236 2,4 KL-Ottelu 206 
 20:00 3 Ring B 3 Ring Ed  19:30 - 20:30    19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 2 LTL / ESTREIJA 4 KR B2 2 Ringette 1,3 KL-Ottelu 291 1,3 KL-Ottelu 230 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,4 Pekkarinen 2,4 Gremo 1,4 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils 1,4 Harjunalusta  vapaa 2,4 HH ry 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:45 
 22:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa   
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 

Tulosta Tulosta