SOL Areena 1

Viikko 47

 Maanantai
22.11.2021
Tiistai
23.11.2021
Keskiviikko
24.11.2021
Torstai
25.11.2021
Perjantai
26.11.2021
Lauantai
27.11.2021
Sunnuntai
28.11.2021
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  Salpaus/kiekko  Salppuri/yläkoulu  Salpaus/kiekko  Salppuri/yläkoulu  Liikuntatoimi  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  Länsiharjun koulu  Yleisöluistelu-mailaton  vapaa 
 09:00      Kaarikadun päiväkoti    08:30 - 09:30  08:30 - 09:30  LTL 
 09:30  Liikuntatoimi / Lähteen päiväkoti    09:00 - 10:00      LTL RIO  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00  09:30 - 10:30          09:30 - 10:30  JrP KK LV 
 10:30            JrP EH U10  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00            10:30 - 11:30  JrP KK Jä ABC 
 11:30            JrP EH U12  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30  JrP U13 Tu2 - Jokerit 
 12:30      Länsiharjun koulu      JrP U10 - 4 ott.  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00      12:30 - 13:30      12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30      Yleisöluistelu-mailaton        JrP U13 Va - K-Espoo EPS 
 14:00  Liik.palv.    13:30 - 15:00      JrP EH U16 - KaVo  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00  LTL K2/K3  LTL K3  LTL Ellut  LTL K2/K3  LTL K2/K3    JrP U12 Lä Tu - HPK 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  JrP U16  15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00  JrP U12 Itä  JrP U15  JrP MV  JrP U9  JrP U13 Va  15:30 - 16:30   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  JrP EH U20 - NasKi Pro  JrP U14 Va - GrIFK 
 17:00      JrP MV      16:30 - 18:00  16:30 - 18:00 
 17:30  JrP U13 Va  JrP U16  17:00 - 18:00  JrP KK       
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00  Ring D  17:30 - 18:30  JrP U15 klo 17.45-18.45     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  JrP U12 Itä  17:45 - 18:45  KL-ottelu  KL-ottelu 
 19:00  Ring D  Ring C    18:30 - 20:00    18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00  LTL SOLEIL    Ring B  KL-ottelu  KL-ottelu 
 20:00  Hot Dogs  Ring Ed/B  19:30 - 20:30  JrP U15  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30  LTL FIESTA  20:00 - 21:30  Ring C  KL-ottelu  KL-ottelu 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  Liuksiala  Gremo  vapaa  HT Devils  Harjunalusta  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  x  x  x  x  x  x  x 
 23:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
Tulostettu 28.11.2021 17:34