SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

Viikko 47

 Maanantai
16.11.2020
Tiistai
17.11.2020
Keskiviikko
18.11.2020
Torstai
19.11.2020
Perjantai
20.11.2020
Lauantai
21.11.2020
Sunnuntai
22.11.2020
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  Salpaus  Salppuri  Salpaus  Salppuri  Ahtialan koulu  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00  Lähteen pvk  Liikuntatoimi  Länsiharju    Liikuntatoimi  08:30 - 09:30  LTL/Fuego 
 09:30  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 15:00  09:00 - 10:00  Asemataustan pvk  09:00 - 15:00  LTL/Rio  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00  Liikuntatoimi    Liikuntatoimi  09:30 - 10:30    09:30 - 10:30  JrP KK LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 13:00    10:00 - 13:30  Liikuntatoimi    JrP EH U10  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00        10:30 - 15:00    10:30 - 11:30  JrP KK JäABC 
 11:30            JrP EH U12  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30  JrP U11 Va PH - Hokkarit 
 12:30            JrP U11 Tu - Tappara  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00  Länsiharju 4A 4D          12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30  13:00 - 14:00    Yleisöluistelu        JrP U10 - Pel Na 4 ott. 
 14:00  Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00      JrP U13 Va - K-Espoo EPS  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00  LTL/TIM  LTL/K3  LTL/Luna  LTL/RIO  LTL/K3/K2    Ring F turn. 6peliä 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  JrP U14 Mu - Jää-Ahmat  15:00 - 17:00 
 16:00  JrP U11  JrP U15  JrP MV  JrP U9  JrP U13 Va  15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30     
 17:00      JrP MV  JrP KK    JrP U14 Tu - HIFK  Ring E Blue-Seiskat 
 17:30  JrP U13 Tu  JrP U16  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00  JrP U15  17:00 - 18:30  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00  Ring D  JrP U11  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00  JrP U16  KL-ottelu   KL-ottelu  
 19:00  Ring D  Ring C    JrP U11  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00  LTL/Soleil  19:00 - 20:00  Ring B  KL-ottelu   KL-ottelu  
 20:00  Hot Dogs  Ring Ed/B  19:30 - 21:00  JrP U15  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30    20:00 - 21:30  Ring C  KL-ottelu   KL-ottelu  
 21:00      Liikuntatoimi    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  Liuksiala  Gremo  Happo/Veki  HT Devils  Harjunalusta  vapaa  Häkli 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00              vapaa / vuoro peruttu 
 23:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
Tulostettu 4.12.2020 12:47