SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

Viikko 08

 Maanantai
17.2.2020
Tiistai
18.2.2020
Keskiviikko
19.2.2020
Torstai
20.2.2020
Perjantai
21.2.2020
Lauantai
22.2.2020
Sunnuntai
23.2.2020
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  Salpaus  Salppuri  Salpaus  Salppuri  Tiirismaa  Yleisöluistelu klo 8.00 alkaen  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00    Tiirismaa  Tiirismaa  Touhula    08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoim 
 09:30    09:00 - 10:30  09:00 - 10:30  09:00 - 10:00    LTL/MUKO  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00  Salppuri      Salppuri  Tiirismaa  09:30 - 10:30  JrP E1 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:30  Ringette/päiväkoti    10:00 - 11:30  10:00 - 11:30  JrP EH F  10:00 - 12:00 
 11:00    10:30 - 11:30        10:30 - 11:30   
 11:30    Tiirismaa  Tiirismaa  Tiirismaa    JrP EH E   
 12:00    11:30 - 12:30  11:30 - 12:30  11:30 - 12:30    11:30 - 12:30   
 12:30  Salppuri      Salppuri  Tiirismaa  JrP C2   
 13:00  12:30 - 13:30      12:30 - 14:00  12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30      Yleisöluistelu    Lyseo     
 14:00  Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00    13:30 - 15:00  JrP C1   
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00  LTL/K3    LTL/K2  LTL/K3  Rakentajat     
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00    15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30  JrP F2   
 16:00  JrP E2  JrP C2  JrP MV  JrP F2    15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  LTL/SOLEIL     
 17:00      JrP MV  JrP F1  16:30 - 17:30  Ring E White - Walapais   
 17:30  JrP D2 Va  JrP C1  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00  LTL/EL MAR  17:00 - 18:30   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00  Ringette D  JrP E2  LTL/EL MAR     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00  Ring Ed  KL-Ottelu 257  KL-Ottelu 243 
 19:00  Ringette D  Ringette C    JrP E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00  LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00  Red&White  KL-Ottelu 171  KL-Ottelu 244 
 20:00  Hot Dogs  Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30  JrP C2  19:30 - 21:00  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30  LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30    KL-Ottelu 172  KL-Ottelu 258 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30    ChicagonDyna  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  Liuksiala  Gremo  Happo/Veki  HT Devils  21:00 - 22:15  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45    vapaa  vapaa 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 
Tulostettu 31.3.2020 02:13