Yleisöluisteluvuorot alkoivat 1.9.2021
Pukukopeissa pidettävä riittävät etäisyydet
ja käytettävä kasvomaskia.




Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse:

SOL Areena 1

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 48

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
29.11.2021
Tiistai
30.11.2021
Keskiviikko
1.12.2021
Torstai
2.12.2021
Perjantai
3.12.2021
Lauantai
4.12.2021
Sunnuntai
5.12.2021
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00  Salpaus / kiekko  Salppuri / yläkoulu  Salpaus / kiekko  Salppuri / yläkoulu  Tiirismaan koulu  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00  Yleisöluistelu-mailaton  vapaa 
 09:00          Lähteen koulu  08:30 - 09:30  LTL / Fuego 
 09:30          09:00 - 10:00  LTL / Estreija  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00            09:30 - 10:30  JrP KK LV 
 10:30            JrP EH U10  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00            10:30 - 11:30  JrP KK Jä ABC 
 11:30            JrP EH U12  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00          Lähteen koulu / Salminen J.  11:30 - 12:30  JrP U11 Itä Tu - Tappara Sin 
 12:30    Lähteen koulu  Länsiharjun koulu  Lähteen koulu  12:00 - 14:00  JrP EH U16  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00    12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 14:00    12:30 - 13:30   
 13:30      Yleisöluistelu-mailaton      JrP EH U20  JrP U11 Lä Tu - Tappara Sin 
 14:00  Liik.palv.    13:30 - 15:00      13:30 - 14:30  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          JrP U14 Va - K-Espoo   
 15:00  LTL / K3 / K2  LTL / K3  LTL K2 / K3  LTL K2 / K3  LTL K1 / K2  14:30 - 16:00  JrP U11 Lä Va2 - Ilves 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00    15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00  JrP U11 Itä  JrP U15  JrP MV  JrP U9  JrP U14 Va  JrP U18   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00   
 17:00      JrP MV      Ring N - Haukat   
 17:30  JrP U14 Tu   JrP U16  17:00 - 18:00  JrP KK    17:00 - 18:30   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00  JrP U11 Itä  17:30 - 18:30  JrP U15 klo 17.45-18.45     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  JrP U11 Itä  17:45 - 18:45  KL-ottelu  KL-ottelu 
 19:00  Ring C  Ring D    18:30 - 20:00    18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00  LTL / Soleil    Ring B  KL-ottelu  KL-ottelu 
 20:00  Hot Dogs  Ring Ed / B  19:30 - 21:00  JrP U15  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30    20:00 - 21:30  Ring C  KL-ottelu  KL-ottelu 
 21:00          20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30  Liuksiala  Gremo  vapaa  HT Devils  Harjunalusta  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  x  x  x  x  x  x  x 
 23:30        

Tulosta Tulosta