Varauskalenteri
Valitse:
K1
« Edellinen viikko | Viikko 47 |
Seuraava viikko » |
Maanantai 22.11.2021 | Tiistai 23.11.2021 | Keskiviikko 24.11.2021 | Torstai 25.11.2021 | Perjantai 26.11.2021 | Lauantai 27.11.2021 | Sunnuntai 28.11.2021 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | Nieminen | vapaa | vapaa |
07:30 | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | 07:00 - 08:00 | vapaa | vapaa |
08:00 | 1 Salpaus / kiekko | 1 Salppuri / yläkoulu | 1 Salpaus / kiekko | 1 Salppuri / yläkoulu | Liikuntatoimi | vapaa | vapaa |
08:30 | 08:00 - 09:00 | 08:00 - 09:30 | 08:00 - 09:00 | 08:00 - 09:30 | 4 Länsiharjun koulu | 4 Yleisöluistelu-mailaton | vapaa |
09:00 | 3,4 Kaarikadun päiväkoti | 08:30 - 09:30 | 08:30 - 09:30 | 1 LTL | |||
09:30 | Liikuntatoimi / Lähteen päiväkoti | 09:00 - 10:00 | 1 LTL RIO | 09:00 - 10:00 | |||
10:00 | 09:30 - 10:30 | 09:30 - 10:30 | 2,4 JrP KK LV | ||||
10:30 | 4 JrP EH U10 | 10:00 - 11:00 | |||||
11:00 | 10:30 - 11:30 | 1,3 JrP KK Jä ABC | |||||
11:30 | 2 JrP EH U12 | 11:00 - 12:00 | |||||
12:00 | 11:30 - 12:30 | 2,4 JrP U13 Tu2 - Jokerit | |||||
12:30 | 2 Länsiharjun koulu | 1,3 JrP U10 - 4 ott. | 12:00 - 13:30 | ||||
13:00 | 12:30 - 13:30 | 12:30 - 14:00 | |||||
13:30 | 4 Yleisöluistelu-mailaton | 1,3 JrP U13 Va - K-Espoo EPS | |||||
14:00 | 4 Liik.palv. | 13:30 - 15:00 | 2,9 JrP EH U16 - KaVo | 13:30 - 15:00 | |||
14:30 | 14:00 - 15:00 | 14:00 - 15:30 | |||||
15:00 | 2 LTL K2 / K3 | 3 LTL K3 | 1 LTL Ellut | 4 LTL K2 / K3 | 4 LTL K2 / K3 | 2,4 JrP U12 Lä Tu - HPK | |
15:30 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 4 JrP U16 | 15:00 - 16:30 |
16:00 | 3 JrP U12 Itä | 2 JrP U15 | 2 JrP MV | 2 JrP U9 | 2,3 JrP U13 Va | 15:30 - 16:30 | |
16:30 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 16:00 - 17:00 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 2,3 JrP EH U20 - NasKi Pro | 1,3 JrP U14 Va - GrIFK |
17:00 | 3 JrP MV | 16:30 - 18:00 | 16:30 - 18:00 | ||||
17:30 | 1,6 JrP U13 Va | 1 JrP U16 | 17:00 - 18:00 | 1,3 JrP KK | |||
18:00 | 17:30 - 19:00 | 17:30 - 19:00 | 4 Ring D | 17:30 - 18:30 | 1 JrP U15 klo 17.45-18.45 | ||
18:30 | 18:00 - 19:30 | 4 JrP U12 Itä | 17:45 - 18:45 | 1,4 KL-ottelu | 2,4 KL-ottelu | ||
19:00 | 4 Ring D | 3 Ring C | 18:30 - 20:00 | 18:30 - 19:30 | 18:30 - 19:30 | ||
19:30 | 19:00 - 20:00 | 19:00 - 20:00 | 1 LTL SOLEIL | 4 Ring B | 2,3 KL-ottelu | 1,3 KL-ottelu | |
20:00 | 2,3 Hot Dogs | 2,4 Ring Ed / B | 19:30 - 20:30 | 2 JrP U15 | 19:30 - 20:30 | 19:30 - 20:30 | 19:30 - 20:30 |
20:30 | 20:00 - 21:30 | 20:00 - 21:30 | 2 LTL FIESTA | 20:00 - 21:30 | 2 Ring C | 1,4 KL-ottelu | 2,4 KL-ottelu |
21:00 | 20:30 - 21:30 | 20:30 - 21:30 | 20:30 - 21:30 | 20:30 - 21:30 | |||
21:30 | 1,4 Liuksiala | 1,3 Gremo | vapaa | 1,3 HT Devils | 1,3 Harjunalusta | vapaa | vapaa |
22:00 | 21:30 - 22:45 | 21:30 - 22:30 | vapaa | 21:30 - 22:45 | 21:30 - 22:30 | vapaa | vapaa |
22:30 | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | ||
23:00 | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu |
23:30 |
Tulosta