Yleisöluisteluvuorot alkoivat 1.9.2021
Pukukopeissa pidettävä riittävät etäisyydet
ja käytettävä kasvomaskia.




Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse:

SOL Areena 1

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 46

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
15.11.2021
Tiistai
16.11.2021
Keskiviikko
17.11.2021
Torstai
18.11.2021
Perjantai
19.11.2021
Lauantai
20.11.2021
Sunnuntai
21.11.2021
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 1,3 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 1 Salpaus / kiekko 1 Salppuri / yläkoulu 1 Salpaus / kiekko 1 Salppuri / yläkoulu  Liikuntatoimi  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30 2 Länsiharjun koulu 4 Yleisöluistelu-mailaton  vapaa 
 09:00     3,4 Kaarikadun päiväkoti    08:30 - 09:30  08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoimi 
 09:30 5 Liikuntatoimi / Lähteen päiväkoti    09:00 - 10:00     3 LTL / RIO  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00  09:30 - 10:30   2 Mukkulan koulu      09:30 - 10:30 1,3 JrP KK LV 
 10:30      10:00 - 11:00     2 JrP EH U10  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00            10:30 - 11:30 2,4 JrP KK Jä ABC 
 11:30           4 JrP EH U12  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30 1,3 JrP U10 - 4 ott. 
 12:30           1,3 JrP U9 - 4 ott.  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00            12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu-mailaton       2,4 JrP U14 Tu2 - HAKI 
 14:00 4 Liik.palv.    13:30 - 15:00     2,4 JrP U15 - Ilves  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 16:30   
 15:00 3 LTL K2 / K3 4 LTL K2 / K3 1 LTL K2 / K3 3 LTL / RIO 1 LTL K2 / K3   1,3 Ring D Blue-EKS 08 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00    15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00 2 JrP U12 Itä 1 JrP U15 2 JrP MV 2 JrP U9 2.4 JrP U13 Va     
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30 1,3 Ring G turnaus 2,4 Ring F turnaus 
 17:00     3 JrP MV      16:30 - 18:30  16:30 - 18:30 
 17:30 1,4 JrP U13 Tu  2 JrP U16  17:00 - 18:00 4 JrP KK 3 JrP U15     
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 1,4 Ring D  17:30 - 18:30  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30 3 JrP U12 Itä 1 JrP U16 2,4 KL-ottelu 1,3 KL-ottelu 
 19:00 2 Ring D 4 Ring C    18:30 - 20:00  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 2 LTL / SOLEIL   2,4 Red&White 1,3 KL-ottelu 2,4 KL-ottelu 
 20:00 1,3 Hot Dogs 1,3 Ring Ed / B  19:30 - 20:30 1 JrP U15  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 3 LTL / FIESTA  20:00 - 21:30 3 Ring Ed 2,4 KL-ottelu 1,3 KL-ottelu 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,4 Liuksiala 2,4 Gremo  vapaa 02,3 HT Devils 2,4 Harjunalusta  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  vapaa 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  x  x  x  x  x  x  x 
 23:30        

Tulosta Tulosta