Varauskalenteri
Valitse:
K1
« Edellinen viikko | Viikko 39 |
Seuraava viikko » |
Maanantai 27.9.2021 | Tiistai 28.9.2021 | Keskiviikko 29.9.2021 | Torstai 30.9.2021 | Perjantai 1.10.2021 | Lauantai 2.10.2021 | Sunnuntai 3.10.2021 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | 1,3 Nieminen | vapaa | vapaa |
07:30 | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | 07:00 - 08:00 | vapaa | vapaa |
08:00 | 4 Salpaus / kiekko | 1 Salppuri / yläkoulu | 4 Salpaus / kiekko | 1 Salppuri / yläkoulu | Liikuntatoimi | vapaa | vapaa |
08:30 | 08:00 - 09:00 | 08:00 - 09:30 | 08:00 - 09:00 | 08:00 - 09:30 | 08:00 - 21:30 | 4 Yleisöluistelu-mailaton | vapaa |
09:00 | 08:30 - 09:30 | 1 LTL / FUEGO | |||||
09:30 | 2 LTL / RIO | 09:00 - 10:00 | |||||
10:00 | 09:30 - 10:30 | 2,4 JrP KK LV | |||||
10:30 | 3 JrP EH U10 | 10:00 - 11:00 | |||||
11:00 | 10:30 - 11:30 | 3,5 JrP KK Jä ABC | |||||
11:30 | 1 JrP EH U12 | 11:00 - 12:00 | |||||
12:00 | 11:30 - 12:30 | 2 JrP Tytöt | |||||
12:30 | 12:00 - 13:00 | ||||||
13:00 | 4,1 JrP U13 Va - EVU | ||||||
13:30 | 4 Yleisöluistelu-mailaton | 13:00 - 14:30 | |||||
14:00 | 4 Liik.palv. | 13:30 - 15:00 | 2,4 JrP U12 Itä Va - Uplakers | ||||
14:30 | 14:00 - 15:00 | 14:00 - 15:30 | 2,3 JrP U13 Va2 - K-Espoo | ||||
15:00 | 2 LTL / TIM / MUKO | 4 LTL / K3 | 1 LTL / ELLUT | 3 LTL / K3 / K2 | 4 LTL K3 / K2 | 14:30 - 16:00 | |
15:30 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 15:00 - 16:00 | 1,4 JrP U12 Lä Va - Uplakers | |
16:00 | 3 JrP U12 Itä | 1 JrP U15 | 2 JrP MV | 1 JrP U9 | 1,3 JrP U13 Va | 15:30 - 17:00 | 1,4 JrP U11 Lä Tu - Tappara |
16:30 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 16:00 - 17:00 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 16:00 - 17:30 | 16:00 - 17:30 | |
17:00 | 3 JrP MV | ||||||
17:30 | 1,4 JrP U13 Va | 2 JrP U16 | 17:00 - 18:00 | 4 JrP KK | 2 JrP U15 | ||
18:00 | 17:30 - 19:00 | 17:30 - 19:00 | 4 JrP U12 Lä | 17:30 - 18:30 | 17:30 - 18:30 | ||
18:30 | 18:00 - 19:30 | 3 JrP U12 Itä | 4 JrP U16 | 2,3 KL-ottelu | 2,3 KL-ottelu | ||
19:00 | 2 Ring D | 3 Ring C | 18:30 - 20:00 | 18:30 - 19:30 | 18:30 - 19:30 | 18:30 - 19:30 | |
19:30 | 19:00 - 20:00 | 19:00 - 20:00 | 1 LTL / ESTREIJA | 1 Ring B | 1,4 KL-ottelu | 1,4 KL-ottelu | |
20:00 | 1,3 Hot Dogs | 1,4 Ring Ed / B | 19:30 - 21:00 | 1 JrP U15 | 19:30 - 20:30 | 19:30 - 20:30 | 19:30 - 20:30 |
20:30 | 20:00 - 21:30 | 20:00 - 21:30 | 20:00 - 21:30 | 3 Ring C | 2,3 KL-ottelu | 2,3 KL-ottelu | |
21:00 | 2,3 PPK | 20:30 - 21:30 | 20:30 - 21:30 | 20:30 - 21:30 | |||
21:30 | 2,4 Liuksiala | 2,3 Gremo | 21:00 - 22:30 | 2,3 HT Devils | 2,4 Harjunalusta | vapaa | vapaa |
22:00 | 21:30 - 22:45 | 21:30 - 22:30 | 21:30 - 22:45 | 21:30 - 22:30 | vapaa | vapaa | |
22:30 | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | vapaa | ||
23:00 | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu | vapaa / vuoro peruttu |
23:30 |
Tulosta