Yleisöluisteluvuorot peruttu 14.12.2020 saakka!


Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 46

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
9.11.2020
Tiistai
10.11.2020
Keskiviikko
11.11.2020
Torstai
12.11.2020
Perjantai
13.11.2020
Lauantai
14.11.2020
Sunnuntai
15.11.2020
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 5,7 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 1 Salpaus 3 Salppuri 11,12 Salpaus 2 Salppuri  Liikuntatoimi  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 10:00 3,4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00  Liikuntatoimi  Liikuntatoimi  Liikuntatoimi      08:30 - 09:30 4 LTL / Fuego 
 09:30  09:00 - 13:00  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 13:30 7,8 Asemataustan pvk   2 LTL / Muko 4 LTL / Alumni 
 10:00   1 Lyseo    09:30 - 10:30 2 Lyseo  09:30 - 10:30 1,3 JrP KK LV 
 10:30    10:00 - 11:00   5 Länsiharju  10:00 - 11:00 1 JrP EH U10  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00    Liikuntatoimi    10:30 - 11:30  Liikuntatoimi  10:30 - 11:30 2 JrP KK JäABC 
 11:30    11:00 - 15:00    Liikuntatoimi  11:00 - 13:30 4 JrP EH U12  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00        11:30 - 15:00    11:30 - 12:30 4 JrP KK TK 
 12:30           2,3 JrP U12 Va2 - Uplakers  12:00 - 13:00 
 13:00 9,10 Länsiharju 4A 4D          12:30 - 14:00 1,3 JrP U13 Tu2 - HPK 
 13:30  13:00 - 14:00   3,4 Yleisöluistelu   2 Lyseo    13:00 - 14:30 
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00    13:30 - 15:00 1,3 JrP U12 Va - Uplakers   
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30 2,4 JrP U15 - KJT Haukat 
 15:00 1 LTL / K3 / K2 4 LTL / K3 1 LTL / K2B 1 LTL / K3 1 LTL / K3 / K2B    14:30 - 17:00 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00 2,4 JrP U14 Va - HAKI   
 16:00 2,3 JrP U11 1 JrP U15 2 JrP MV 2,3 JrP U9  Liikuntatoimi  15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30     
 17:00     3 JrP MV 4 JrP KK   1,3 Ring N - EKS 1,3 JrP U14 Mu - HPK 
 17:30 4 JrP U14 Va 2 JrP U16  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 3 JrP U15  17:00 - 18:30  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 1 Ring D 1 JrP U11  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 2 JrP U16 2,4 KL-ottelu  2,4 KL-ottelu  
 19:00 1 Ring D 3 Ring C   3 JrP U11  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 2 LTL / SOLEIL  19:00 - 20:00 4 Ring B 1.3 KL-ottelu  1,3 KL-ottelu  
 20:00 2,3 Hot Dogs 1,4 Ring Ed / B  19:30 - 21:00 2 JrP U15  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30    20:00 - 21:30 1 Ring C 2,4 KL-ottelu  2,4 KL-ottelu  
 21:00      Liikuntatoimi    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 1,4 Liuksiala 2,3 Gremo 1,3 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils 2,3 Harjunalusta  vapaa 1,3 Häkli 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu            vapaa / vuoro peruttu 
 23:30        

Tulosta Tulosta