Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 41

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
5.10.2020
Tiistai
6.10.2020
Keskiviikko
7.10.2020
Torstai
8.10.2020
Perjantai
9.10.2020
Lauantai
10.10.2020
Sunnuntai
11.10.2020
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 1,3 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 5 Salpaus 2,4 Salppuri 4 Salpaus 2,3 Salppuri  Liikuntatoimi  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 15:00 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00  Liikuntatoimi  Liikuntatoimi  Liikuntatoimi      08:30 - 09:30 2 LTL / FUEGO 
 09:30  09:00 - 14:00  09:00 - 10:30  09:00 - 10:30 1 Asemataustan pvk   2 LTL / RIO  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00        09:30 - 10:30    09:30 - 10:30 1,4 JrP KK LV 
 10:30   4 Salppuri 3 Salppuri  Liikuntatoimi   1 JrP EH U10  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00    10:30 - 11:30  10:30 - 11:30  10:30 - 15:00    10:30 - 11:30 3 JrP KK JäABC 
 11:30    Liikuntatoimi  Liikuntatoimi     3 JrP EH U12  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00    11:30 - 15:00  11:30 - 13:30      11:30 - 12:30 2,4 JrP U14 Va - Pel Va PH 
 12:30           2,4 JrP U11 Va - HPK  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00            12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu       1,3 JrP U11 Tu - HC Nokia 
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00     1,3 JrP U11 Va2 - SiSu  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00 1 LTL / K3 1 LTL / K3 / K4 1 LTL / EL MAR 1 LTL / K3 1 LTL / K3 / K2   2,4 JrP U12 Tu - Tappara 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00 2,4 Ring E White-Walapais  15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00 2,3 JrP U11 2 JrP U15 2 JrP MV 2,4 JrP U9 3 JrP U14 Va  15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30   1,3 JrP U11 Tu NA - HC Nokia 
 17:00     3 JrP MV 3 JrP KK   1,3 Ring D White - KaPa-51  16:30 - 18:00 
 17:30 4 JrP U14 Tu 3 JrP U16  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 2 JrP U15  17:00 - 18:30   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 1 Ring D 1 JrP U11  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 1 JrP U16 2,4 KL-ottelu  2,4 KL-ottelu  
 19:00 1 Ring D 1 Ring C   4 JrP U11  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 2 LTL  19:00 - 20:00 4 Ring B  KL-ottelu   KL-ottelu  
 20:00 2,3 Hot Dogs 2,4 Ring Ed / B  19:30 - 21:00 2 JrP U15  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30    20:00 - 21:30 3 Ring C  KL-ottelu   KL-ottelu  
 21:00      Liikuntatoimi    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 1,4 Liuksiala 1,3 Gremo 1,3 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils 2,4 Harjunalusta  vapaa 6,8 Häkli 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00               
 23:30        

Tulosta Tulosta