Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 39

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
21.9.2020
Tiistai
22.9.2020
Keskiviikko
23.9.2020
Torstai
24.9.2020
Perjantai
25.9.2020
Lauantai
26.9.2020
Sunnuntai
27.9.2020
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 1,3 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 5 Salpaus 2 Salppuri 4 Salpaus 3 Salppuri  Liikuntatoimi  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30  08:00 - 16:00 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00  Liikuntatoim  Liikuntatoim  Liikuntatoim      08:30 - 09:30 2 LTL / Fuego 
 09:30  09:00 - 12:30  09:00 - 15:00  09:00 - 13:30  Liikuntatoim   2 LTL / Rio  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00        09:30 - 12:30    09:30 - 10:30 1 JrP KK LV 
 10:30           1 JrP EH U10  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00            10:30 - 11:30 3 JrP KK JäABC 
 11:30           3 JrP EH U12  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30  Liikuntatoimi 
 12:30 9 Lähde pk     11 Lähde pk   2 JrP EH U18  12:00 - 15:30 
 13:00  12:30 - 14:00      12:30 - 14:00    12:30 - 13:30   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu     1,4 JrP U15 - K-Vantaa   
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00  Liikuntatoim    13:30 - 16:00   
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00      14:00 - 15:00       
 15:00 2 LTL K3 / K2 3 LTL K3 1 LTL K2 1 LTL K3       
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00     2 Ringette G / F 
 16:00 1,3 JrP U11 1 JrP U16 2 JrP MV 2,3 JrP U9 1 JrP U13 Va 2,3 JrP U10  15:30 - 17:00 
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30   
 17:00     4 JrP MV 4 JrP KK     1,3 Ring D Blue - Blue Rings D-Stars 
 17:30 4 JrP U13 Tu 2 JrP U15  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 2 JrP U15  Liikuntatoimi  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 3 Ring D 1 JrP U11  17:30 - 18:30  17:30 - 18:30   
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 3 JrP U16 1,4 KL-ottelu  2,4 KL-ottelu  
 19:00 2 Ring D 4 Ring C   3 JrP U11  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL / Estreija  19:00 - 20:00 4 Ring B 2,3 KL-ottelu  1,3 KL-ottelu  
 20:00 1,3 Hot Dogs 1,3 Ring Ed / B  19:30 - 21:00 2 JrP U16  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30    20:00 - 21:30 1 Ring C 1,4 KL-ottelu   KL-ottelu  
 21:00      Liikuntatoim    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,4 Liuksiala 2,4 Gremo 2,3 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils 2,3 Harjunalusta  vapaa 1,3 Häkli 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 
 23:30        

Tulosta Tulosta