Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 07

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
10.2.2020
Tiistai
11.2.2020
Keskiviikko
12.2.2020
Torstai
13.2.2020
Perjantai
14.2.2020
Lauantai
15.2.2020
Sunnuntai
16.2.2020
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 1 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 1 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 1,2,3,4 11 peliä Kaukalopalloturnaus / yläko 1 Salppuri 2 Tiirismaa  Yleisöluistelu klo 8.00 alkaen  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 15:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00   3 Tiirismaa   4 Ali-Juhakkala    08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoim 
 09:30    09:00 - 10:30    09:00 - 10:00   1 LTL / RIO  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00 3 Salppuri     1 Salppuri 2 Tiirismaa  09:30 - 10:30 1 JrP KK LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:30 2 Salpaus pk    10:00 - 11:30  10:00 - 11:30 3 JrP EH F  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00    10:30 - 11:30        10:30 - 11:30 3 JrP KK LK 
 11:30   3 Tiirismaa   5 Tiirismaa   2 JrP EH E  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00 2 Ruotsink.koulu  11:30 - 12:30    11:30 - 12:30    11:30 - 12:30 2,4 JrP D2 Tu - KooKoo 
 12:30  12:00 - 13:00     1 Salppuri 2 Tiirismaa 1,4 JrP F1 - 4 peliä  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00        12:30 - 14:00  12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30         4 Poliisit   1,3 JrP EH D - Tappara D 
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut        13:30 - 14:30 2,3 JrP F1 - 4 peliä  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00 1 LTL / K2 ja K3 1 LTL / K3   1 LTL / K3 2,3 Rakentajat   2,4 JrP EH B - Tappara B 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30 1,4 JrP D1 Tu - Tornaado  15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00 2,3 JrP E2 3 JrP C1 3 JrP MV 3 JrP F2    15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00 1 LTL / ESTREIJA   1,3 JrP E1 
 17:00     2 JrP MV 2,4 JrP F1  16:30 - 17:30 3 JrP D2 Tu - peli?  16:30 - 18:00 
 17:30 4 JrP D2 Tu 2 JrP C2  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 4 LTL / EL MAR  17:00 - 18:30   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 1 Ringette D 1 JrP E2  LTL / EL MAR     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 2 Ring Ed 2,4 KL-Ottelu 231 2,4 KL-Ottelu 255 
 19:00 1 Ringette D 4 Ringette C   3,5 JrP C2 - SaiPa / Ketterä  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 3 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 21:30 1 Red&White 1,3 KL-Ottelu 232 1,3 KL-Ottelu 256 
 20:00 2,3 Hot Dogs 1 Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30    19:30 - 21:00  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 2 LTL Estreija     2,4 KL-Ottelu 183 2,4 KL-Ottelu 207 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30   2,3 ChicagonDyna  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 1,4 Liuksiala 2,3 Gremo 1,4 Happo/Veki 2,4 HT Devils  21:00 - 22:15  vapaa 1,3 Nenonen 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45    vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu 

Tulosta Tulosta