Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 50

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
9.12.2019
Tiistai
10.12.2019
Keskiviikko
11.12.2019
Torstai
12.12.2019
Perjantai
13.12.2019
Lauantai
14.12.2019
Sunnuntai
15.12.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 1,3 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 1 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 1 Salpaus 2,4 Salppuri 2 Lyseo  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:30 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00   2,3 Mustikkamäen pvk   7 Ali-Juhakkala    08:30 - 09:30  LTL / Fuego 
 09:30    09:00 - 10:00    09:00 - 10:00   1 LTL / Rio   09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00   4 Laune pk        09:30 - 10:30  JrP KK LV 
 10:30    10:00 - 11:30       3 JrP EH F  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00         3 JrP B2  10:30 - 11:30  JrP KK ABC - turnaus x6 
 11:30          11:00 - 12:00 2 JrP EH E  11:00 - 12:30 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30   
 12:30         1 Ahtialan koulu 1,4 JrP F2 - 4 peliä  JrP E1 Va - HIFK 1 
 13:00          12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 14:00  12:30 - 13:30 
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu        JrP E1 Si - HIFK 2 
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00     2,3,4 JrP D1 Mu - Kisa-Eagles  13:30 - 14:30 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:00  JrP E1 Si - HIFK 1 
 15:00 5 LTL / K2 / K3 3 LTL / K3 1 LTL / K2 1 LTL / el Rio    JrP D1 Mu: Kisa-Eagles - HJK  14:30 - 15:30 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00    15:00 - 16:00  JrP E1 Va - HIFK 2 
 16:00 2 JrP E2 1 JrP C1 2,3 JrP MV 4 JrP F2 2,3 JrP D1 Tu  JrP D1 Mu - HJK  15:30 - 17:00 
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 18:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00   
 17:00       2,3 JrP F1   1,3 RingD Blue-HaukatDMu  Ring N - Blue Rings 
 17:30 1,3 JrP D1 Va 4 JrP C2    17:00 - 18:00 1 JrP EH B  17:00 - 18:30  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 4 Ringette D 1 JrP E2  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 4 JrP C1 2,4 KL-Ottelu 29  KL-Ottelu 115 
 19:00 5 Ringette D 2 Ringette C   4 JrP E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00 2 Ringette B 1,3 KL-Ottelu 31  KL-Ottelu 116 
 20:00 2,4 Hot Dogs 3 Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30 2 JrP C1  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 2 LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30 3 Ringette C 2,4 KL-Ottelu 30  KL-Ottelu 32 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 1,3 Liuksiala 1,4 Gremo 1,3 Happo/Veki 1,3 HT Devils 1,4 Harjunalusta  vapaa  Nenonen 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00              vapaa / vuoro peruttu 

Tulosta Tulosta