Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 46

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
11.11.2019
Tiistai
12.11.2019
Keskiviikko
13.11.2019
Torstai
14.11.2019
Perjantai
15.11.2019
Lauantai
16.11.2019
Sunnuntai
17.11.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 4 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 8 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 4 Salpaus 2,4 Salppuri  Liikuntatoim  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00 2,3 Kaarikadun pvk 3,4 Mustikkamäen pvk 1 Länsiharju 7 Ali-Juhakkala 3 Länsiharju  08:30 - 09:30 4 LTL / Fuego 
 09:30  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 10:00 1 LTL / Rio   09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00 1 Launeen pvk 2,5 Launeen pvk 2 Länsiharju      09:30 - 10:30 1 JrP KK LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00  10:00 - 11:00  10:00 - 11:00     3 JrP EH F  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00   8 Länsiharju        10:30 - 11:30 3 JrP KK LK 
 11:30    11:00 - 12:00       1 JrP EH E  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30 2,4 JrP D2 Mu - Jää-Ahmat 
 12:30           2,4 JrP F2 - pelit x4  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00 9 Länsiharju       10,11 Länsiharju  12:30 - 14:30   
 13:30  13:00 - 14:00   4 Yleisöluistelu    13:00 - 14:00   1,3 JrP D2 Tu2 - BJR 
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00        13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00         1,3 JrP C2 - K-Vantaa   
 15:00 1 LTL / K2 / K3 3 LTL / K3 1 LTL / El Mar 1 LTL / K3 2,4 Rakentajat  14:30 - 17:00 2,4 JrP D2 Tu - EKS 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30    15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00 3 JrP E2 2 JrP C2 2,4 JrP MV 3 JrP F2       
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 18:00  16:00 - 17:00 1 LTL / Estreja     
 17:00       2 JrP F1  16:30 - 17:30 2,4 Ring D White-EKS Yellow 1,3 Ringette C- UJK 
 17:30 2,7 JrP D1 Va 1 JrP C1    17:00 - 18:00 3 LTL K1  17:00 - 18:30  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 3 Ringette D 4 JrP F1 3 LTL K1     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 4 Ring Ed 1,3 KL-Ottelu 63 2,4 KL-Ottelu 19 
 19:00 4 Ringette D 3 Ringette C   1 JrP E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00 1,2 Red&White 2,4 KL-Ottelu 62 1,3 KL-Ottelu 20 
 20:00 1,3 Hot Dogs 2 Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30 3, JrP C2  19:30 - 21:00  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 4 LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30   1,3 KL-Ottelu 61 2,4 KL-Ottelu 64 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30   3 ChicagonDyna  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,4 Liuksiala 1,4 Gremo 2,3 Happo/Veki 2,4 HT Devils  21:00 - 22:15  vapaa 1,3 Nenonen 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45    vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00               

Tulosta Tulosta