Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 44

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
28.10.2019
Tiistai
29.10.2019
Keskiviikko
30.10.2019
Torstai
31.10.2019
Perjantai
1.11.2019
Lauantai
2.11.2019
Sunnuntai
3.11.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 2,3 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 1 Salpaus 1 Salppuri  Liikuntatoim 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00         2,3 Kaarikadun pvk  08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoim 
 09:30          09:00 - 10:00 2 LTL / Soleil  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00 1,4 Launeen pvk 2,3 Launeen pvk 3 Länsiharju      09:30 - 10:30 1 JrP KK LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00  10:00 - 11:00  10:00 - 11:00     1 JrP EH F  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00   4 Länsiharju        10:30 - 11:30 3 JrP KK LK 
 11:30    11:00 - 12:00       3 JrP EH E  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30 2,4 JrP D2 Mu - EVU 
 12:30           4 JrP EH B  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00            12:30 - 13:30   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu     2,1 JrP E2 Tu - Fortuna 1,3 JrP D2 Va - K-Vantaa Itä 
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00      13:30 - 14:30  13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00         1,3 JrP E2 Fortuna - Tappara   
 15:00 2 LTL / K2 / K3   1 LTL / El Mar 1 LTL / K3 1,3 Rakentajat  14:30 - 15:30 2,4 JrP D2 Tu - BJR 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00    15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30 2,3 JrP E2 Tu - Tappara  15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00 3 JrP E2 1 JrP C2 2,3 JrP MV 3 JrP F2    15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 18:00  16:00 - 17:00 2 LTL / Estreija     
 17:00 1 JrP D2 Va     2 JrP F1  16:30 - 17:30 1,4 Ringette C-FoPS 1.3 Ring D White-EKS Blue 
 17:30  17:00 - 18:00 3 JrP C1    17:00 - 18:00  LTL / Estreija  17:00 - 18:30  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00 4 JrP B1  17:30 - 19:00 4 Ringette D 4 JrP F1       
 18:30  18:00 - 19:00    18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 4 Ring Ed 2,3 KL-Ottelu 45 2,4 KL-Ottelu 47 
 19:00 2 Ringette D 2 Ringette C   1 JrP E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00 1 Red&White 1,4 KL-Ottelu 46 1,3 KL-Ottelu 125 
 20:00 1,3 Hot Dogs 4 Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30 3 JrP C2  19:30 - 21:00  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 3 LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30   2,3 KL-Ottelu 48 2,4 KL-Ottelu 126 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30   2,3 ChicagonDyna  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,4 Liuksiala 1,3 Gremo 2,4 Happo/Veki 2,4 HT Devils  21:00 - 22:15  vapaa 1,3 Nenonen 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45    vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu  vapaa / vuoro peruttu       

Tulosta Tulosta