Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 40

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
30.9.2019
Tiistai
1.10.2019
Keskiviikko
2.10.2019
Torstai
3.10.2019
Perjantai
4.10.2019
Lauantai
5.10.2019
Sunnuntai
6.10.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 5 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 1 Salpaus 3 Salppuri  Liikuntatoim  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00   7,8 Mustikkamäen pvk        08:30 - 09:30 2 LTL / Fuego 
 09:30    09:00 - 10:00       1 LTL / Rio   09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00 7,8 Launeen pvk 2,3 Launeen pvk        09:30 - 10:30 1 JrP KK LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00  10:00 - 11:00       3 JrP EH F  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00            10:30 - 11:30 3 JrP KK LK 
 11:30           2 JrP EH E  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30 2,4 JrP B2 - Kärpät 
 12:30           1,4 JrP D2 Mu - HAKI  12:00 - 14:30 
 13:00            12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu         
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00     2,3 JrP D2 Tu - KJT   
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30 1,3,9 JrP E1 Va - HC Nokia Mu 
 15:00 1 LTL / K2 / K3 1 LTL / K3 1 LTL / EL MAR 1 LTL / K3 2 LTL / K2    14:30 - 15:30 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00 1,4 JrP B2 - OS Salamat  JrP E1 HC Nokia Mu - Tappara Or 
 16:00 3 JrP E2 3 JrP C2 2,3 JrP MV 3 JrP F2 3 JrP D2 Tu  15:30 - 18:00  15:30 - 16:30 
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 18:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30    JrP E1 Va - Tappara Or 
 17:00       2 JrP F1      16:30 - 18:00 
 17:30 2 JrP D2 Va 2 JrP C1    17:00 - 18:00 1 JrP C2     
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 4 Ringette D 4 JrP F1  17:30 - 18:30     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 4 JrP C1 2,3 KL-Ottelu 109 2,4 KL-Ottelu 43 
 19:00 4 Ringette D 4 Ringette C   1 JrP E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00 2 Ringette B 1,4 KL-Ottelu 110 1,3 KL-Ottelu 44 
 20:00 1,3 Hot Dogs 1 Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30 3 JrP C2  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 3 LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30 3 Ringette C 2,3 KL-Ottelu 5 2,4 KL-Ottelu 8 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30    20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,4 Liuksiala 2,3 Gremo 2,4 Happo/Veki 2,4 HT Devils 1,4 Harjunalusta  vapaa 1,3 Nenonen 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00  vapaa / vuoro peruttu             

Tulosta Tulosta