Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 38

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
16.9.2019
Tiistai
17.9.2019
Keskiviikko
18.9.2019
Torstai
19.9.2019
Perjantai
20.9.2019
Lauantai
21.9.2019
Sunnuntai
22.9.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 2 Salpaus 4 Salppuri 4 Salpaus 4 Salppuri  Liikuntatoim  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00            08:30 - 09:30  LTL / Fuego 
 09:30            LTL / El Rio  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00            09:30 - 10:30  JrP KK LV 
 10:30            JrP EH F  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00            10:30 - 11:30  JrP KK LK 
 11:30            JrP EH E  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30  JrP D2 Tu - Jää-Ahmat 
 12:30            JrP B1 Ak - K-Espoo  12:00 - 13:30 
 13:00            12:30 - 15:00   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu        JrP D1 Tu - Tappara 
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00        13:30 - 15:00 
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00             
 15:00 1 LTL / K3 / K2B 1 LTL / K3 1 LTL / Muko / ElMar 1 LTL / K3  LTL / K3 / K2B  JrP D1 Mu - K-Vantaa  JrP E2 - Jää-Tiikerit 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30  15:00 - 16:30 
 16:00 3 JrP E2 2 JrP C2 2,4 JrP MV 3 JrP F2  JrP D1 Tu     
 16:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 18:00  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:30  JrP C2  JrP F2 
 17:00 2,4 JrP D1 Va     2,4 JrP kuvaus    16:30 - 17:30  16:30 - 18:00 
 17:30  17:00 - 18:00 3 JrP C1    17:00 - 19:30  JrP C2  JrP C1   
 18:00 1 JrP C2  17:30 - 19:00 1,3 Ring D White - Blue    17:30 - 18:30  17:30 - 18:30   
 18:30  18:00 - 19:00    18:00 - 19:30      Kortteliliig  Kortteliliig 
 19:00 3 Ringette D 1 Ringette C        18:30 - 21:30  18:30 - 21:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 2 LTL Soleil 1 JrP E2  Ringette B     
 20:00 2,4 Hot Dogs 4 Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30     
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 4 LTL Estreija 3 JrP C2  Ringette C     
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30     
 21:30 1,3 Liuksiala 2,3 Gremo 1,3 Happo/Veki 2,4 HT Devils  Harjunalusta  vapaa  Nenonen 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00               

Tulosta Tulosta