Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 08

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
17.2.2020
Tiistai
18.2.2020
Keskiviikko
19.2.2020
Torstai
20.2.2020
Perjantai
21.2.2020
Lauantai
22.2.2020
Sunnuntai
23.2.2020
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 1,3 Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 5 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 1 Salpaus 1 Salppuri 2 Tiirismaa  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00 4 Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00   3 Tiirismaa 3 Tiirismaa 2,3 Touhula    08:30 - 09:30  Liikuntatoim 
 09:30    09:00 - 10:30  09:00 - 10:30  09:00 - 10:00   1 LTL / MUKO  09:00 - 18:30 
 10:00 1 Salppuri     6 Salppuri 2 Tiirismaa  09:30 - 10:30  JrP E1 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:30 2 Ringette / päiväkoti    10:00 - 11:30  10:00 - 11:30 3 JrP EH F  10:00 - 12:00 
 11:00    10:30 - 11:30        10:30 - 11:30   
 11:30   3 Tiirismaa 3 Tiirismaa 4 Tiirismaa   2 JrP EH E   
 12:00    11:30 - 12:30  11:30 - 12:30  11:30 - 12:30    11:30 - 12:30   
 12:30 1 Salppuri     6 Salppuri 2 Tiirismaa 1 JrP C2   
 13:00  12:30 - 13:30      12:30 - 14:00  12:30 - 13:30  12:30 - 14:00   
 13:30     4 Yleisöluistelu   1 Lyseo     
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00    13:30 - 15:00 4 JrP C1   
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          14:00 - 15:30   
 15:00 2 LTL / K3   1 LTL / K2 1 LTL / K3 2,3 Rakentajat     
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00    15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30 2 JrP F2   
 16:00 1,3 JrP E2 1 JrP C2 2 JrP MV 3 JrP F2    15:30 - 17:00   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:00  16:00 - 17:00 1 LTL / SOLEIL     
 17:00     3 JrP MV 2,4 JrP F1  16:30 - 17:30 1,3 Ring E White - Walapais   
 17:30 4 JrP D2 Va 3 JrP C1  17:00 - 18:00  17:00 - 18:00 2 LTL / EL MAR  17:00 - 18:30   
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00 4 Ringette D 1 JrP E2  LTL / EL MAR     
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00 3 Ring Ed 2,4 KL-Ottelu 257  KL-Ottelu 243 
 19:00 2 Ringette D 2 Ringette C   3 JrP E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00 1 LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00 1 Red&White 1,3 KL-Ottelu 171  KL-Ottelu 244 
 20:00 1,3 Hot Dogs 4 Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30 2 JrP C2  19:30 - 21:00  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30 3 LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30   2,4 KL-Ottelu 172  KL-Ottelu 258 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30   3,4 ChicagonDyna  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,4 Liuksiala 1,3 Gremo 2,4 Happo/Veki 1,4 HT Devils  21:00 - 22:15  vapaa  Nenonen-peruttu 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45    vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00               

Tulosta Tulosta