Tunnus:
Salasana:
Valitse areena:

SOL Areena 1 - Ice Bear

« Edellinen viikko

Viikko 47

Seuraava viikko »
 Maanantai
18.11.2019
Tiistai
19.11.2019
Keskiviikko
20.11.2019
Torstai
21.11.2019
Perjantai
22.11.2019
Lauantai
23.11.2019
Sunnuntai
24.11.2019
 07:00  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  Nieminen  vapaa  vapaa 
 07:30  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  vapaa  07:00 - 08:00  vapaa  vapaa 
 08:00 4 Salpaus 1 Salppuri  Salpaus  Salppuri  Liikuntatoim  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 08:30  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 09:00  08:00 - 21:30  Yleisöluistelu  vapaa 
 09:00 6,7 Kaarikadun pvk 2,3 Mustikkamäen pvk  Länsiharju    Länsiharju  08:30 - 09:30  LTL / FUEGO 
 09:30  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 10:00  09:00 - 10:00    09:00 - 10:00  LTL / RIO  09:00 - 10:00 
 10:00 2,3 Launeen pvk 4,5 Launeen pvk    Mukkula pk    09:30 - 10:30  JrP KK LV 
 10:30  10:00 - 11:00  10:00 - 11:00    10:00 - 11:00    JrP EH F  10:00 - 11:00 
 11:00   9 Länsiharju        10:30 - 11:30  JrP KK LK 
 11:30    11:00 - 12:00        JrP EH E  11:00 - 12:00 
 12:00            11:30 - 12:30  JrP B1 Ak - Viikingit Ak 
 12:30            JrP E1 Tu2 - LeKi  12:00 - 14:30 
 13:00 12 Länsiharju        Länsiharju  12:30 - 13:30   
 13:30  13:00 - 14:00    Yleisöluistelu    13:00 - 14:00  JrP E1 Tappara Mu - LeKi   
 14:00 4 Liikuntapalvelut    13:30 - 15:00      13:30 - 14:30   
 14:30  14:00 - 15:00          JrP E1 Tu2 - Tappara Mu   
 15:00 2 LTL / K2 / K3  LTL / K3  LTL / K2  LTL / K3  Rakentajat  14:30 - 16:00  Ring F turn. (Tornadot)6peliä 
 15:30  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:00  15:00 - 16:30    15:00 - 17:00 
 16:00 1 JrP E2  JrP C2  JrP MV  JrP F2    JrP F2 - 4 peliä   
 16:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 17:30  16:00 - 18:00  16:00 - 17:00  LTL / ESTREIJA  16:00 - 17:30   
 17:00        JrP F1  16:30 - 17:30    RingD Blue- KaPa51 
 17:30 3 JrP D2 Tu  JrP C1    17:00 - 18:00  LTL / EL MAR  JrP Äijät  17:00 - 18:30 
 18:00  17:30 - 19:00  17:30 - 19:00  Ringette D  JrP F1  LTL / EL MAR  17:30 - 18:30   
 18:30      18:00 - 19:30  18:00 - 19:00  Ring Ed  KL-Ottelu 123  KL-Ottelu 91 
 19:00 2 Ringette D  Ringette C    JrP E2  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30  18:30 - 19:30 
 19:30  19:00 - 20:00  19:00 - 20:00  LTL Soleil  19:00 - 20:00  Red&White  KL-Ottelu 89  KL-Ottelu 92 
 20:00 1,4 Hot Dogs  Ringette Ed  19:30 - 20:30  JrP C2  19:30 - 21:00  19:30 - 20:30  19:30 - 20:30 
 20:30  20:00 - 21:30  20:00 - 21:30  LTL Estreija  20:00 - 21:30    KL-Ottelu 90  KL-Ottelu 136 
 21:00      20:30 - 21:30    ChicagonDyna  20:30 - 21:30  20:30 - 21:30 
 21:30 2,3 Liuksiala  Gremo  Happo/Veki  HT Devils  21:00 - 22:15  vapaa  Nenonen 
 22:00  21:30 - 22:45  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:30  21:30 - 22:45    vapaa  21:30 - 22:30 
 22:30    vapaa  vapaa    vapaa  vapaa  vapaa 
 23:00               

Tulosta Tulosta